Jump to content
Sign in to follow this  
muto4031

Introduction

Recommended Posts

username: muto4013

 

nickname: muto, (some people call me also sensei, hakase)

 

about me: born 1952 in chiba prefecture, working in europe and japan.

interests: when i don't torture students with meaningless knowledge i fiddle around with photoshop, retas, maya, blender and so on.

And of course i read mangas, view anime because otherwise i wouldn't be here :)

Edited by muto4031

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
QC

Welcome to LOLScans, sir.

I hope you enjoy your stay here~

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Typesetter

Welcome to LOL scans~

I hope you enjoy your stay!

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites
Guest
Reply to this topic...

×   Pasted as rich text.   Paste as plain text instead

  Only 75 emoji are allowed.

×   Your link has been automatically embedded.   Display as a link instead

×   Your previous content has been restored.   Clear editor

×   You cannot paste images directly. Upload or insert images from URL.

Sign in to follow this  

×
×
  • Create New...